Sök resultat

Visa

Pl. Namn Stad Land Tid
1 Anders Jungefors Stockholm Sverige
55 tim 10 min
2 Charlotta Sahlström Täby Sverige
55 tim 10 min
3 Pernilla Otto Johanneshov Sverige
51 tim 46 min
4 Johan Nilsson Nacka Sverige
48 tim 05 min
5 Anna Hessel Uppsala Sverige
36 tim 00 min
6 Viktor Strömquist Uppsala Sverige
33 tim 10 min
7 Jerry Nordgren Johanneshov Sverige
30 tim 12 min
8 Christer Leijon Kramfors Sverige
30 tim 07 min
9 Nicklas Ulvnäs Uppsala Sverige
28 tim 39 min
10 Christer Janzon Stockholm Sverige
28 tim 37 min
11 Niklas Mylfalk Solna Sverige
28 tim 03 min
12 Helen Lagerblad Mora Sverige
27 tim 54 min
13 Mattias Fahlén Boxholm Sverige
27 tim 25 min
14 Karl Lewenhagen Mariefred Sverige
25 tim 19 min
15 Karin Kebbe Helin Årsta Sverige
25 tim 07 min
16 Birger Fält Norsborg Sverige
25 tim 01 min
17 Stefan Larsson Bollebygd Sverige
24 tim 31 min
18 Filip Angeria Saltsjö-Boo Sverige
24 tim 27 min
19 Stefan Jonsson Mariefred Sverige
24 tim 21 min
20 Markus Åkerman Åby Sverige
24 tim 18 min
21 Stefan Edström Järfälla Sverige
24 tim 14 min
22 Linda Nordmark Järfälla Sverige
24 tim 14 min
23 Maria Herngren Stockholm Sverige
24 tim 05 min
24 Stefan Olsson Bromma Sverige
24 tim 02 min
25 Hans Dahlén Stockholm Sverige
24 tim 02 min
26 Aaron Neath Walsall Storbritannien
24 tim 02 min
27 Frans Örneholm Uppsala Sverige
24 tim 02 min
28 Kristoffer Björklund Karlstad Sverige
24 tim 02 min
29 Jorild Mossljung Torslanda Sverige
24 tim 02 min
30 Andreas Mossljung Torslanda Sverige
24 tim 02 min
31 Magnus Svensson Örebro Sverige
20 tim 58 min
32 Andreas Bilén Göteborg Sverige
20 tim 45 min
33 Noomi Grimstad Skellefteå Sverige
20 tim 42 min
34 Frank Johan Ahlberg Stockholm Sverige
20 tim 39 min
35 Emil Ankarberg Örebro Sverige
18 tim 34 min
36 Theodor Colombo Åkersberga Sverige
18 tim 31 min
37 Menno Dijk Märsta Sverige
18 tim 23 min
38 Kim Karlsen Huddinge Sverige
18 tim 17 min
39 Staffan Gereonsson Garphyttan Sverige
18 tim 08 min
40 Stefan Hermansson Vänersborg Sverige
18 tim 07 min
41 Helena Sandin Vänersborg Sverige
18 tim 07 min
42 Martin Nilsson Malmö Sverige
18 tim 06 min
43 Michael Lyngsie Gnesta Sverige
18 tim 06 min
44 Morgan Johansson Örnsköldsvik Sverige
18 tim 04 min
45 Lennart Möllerström Sollentuna Sverige
18 tim 03 min
46 Matthias Köhler Karlskoga Sverige
18 tim 03 min
47 Roholla Norozi Kumla Sverige
18 tim 03 min
48 Clara Grönlund Uppsala Sverige
18 tim 03 min
49 Neil Franklin Nyköping England
18 tim 03 min
50 Stefan Björling Saltsjö-Boo Sverige
18 tim 03 min
51 Martin Leukhardt Uppsala Sverige
18 tim 03 min
52 Lars Molin Bromma Sverige
18 tim 03 min
53 Lena Karlberg Kalmar Sverige
17 tim 21 min
54 Roland Stenberg Stockholm Sverige
16 tim 38 min
55 Magnus Edström Norrköping Sverige
16 tim 23 min
56 Sebastian Rausbo Båstad Sverige
16 tim 23 min
57 Mattias Sidebäck Köping Sverige
15 tim 10 min
58 Joni Mäenpää Bro Sverige
14 tim 06 min
59 Thomas Angeria Saltsjö-Boo Sverige
14 tim 02 min
60 Johan Söderlind Lidingö Sverige
13 tim 35 min
61 Ilja Hallberg Stockholm Sverige
13 tim 35 min
62 Jessica Jatala Skokloster Sverige
13 tim 05 min
63 Tobias Smedberg Uppsala Sverige
12 tim 28 min
64 Bruno Malabeux Vänge Frankrike
12 tim 03 min
65 Benjamin Negash Stockholm Sverige
12 tim 00 min
66 Joakim Johansson Ulrika Sverige
12 tim 00 min
67 Frida Lyckman Skärholmen Sverige
12 tim 00 min
68 Cathrin Forssten Forshaga Sverige
12 tim 00 min
69 Tommy Johansson Svartsjö Sverige
12 tim 00 min
70 Andreas Cederbom Eskilstuna Sverige
12 tim 00 min
71 Lena Hammarsten Mariefred Sverige
12 tim 00 min
72 Felicia Calais Örebro Sverige
12 tim 00 min
73 Jan Ehnberg Möklinta Sverige
12 tim 00 min
74 Sophie Sjöqvist Uppsala Sverige
12 tim 00 min
75 Ida Benari Ösmo Sverige
12 tim 00 min
76 Elisabeth Tunfjord Mariefred Sverige
12 tim 00 min
77 Fredrik Rosenqvist Linköping Sverige
12 tim 00 min
78 Jonas Bergström Hägersten Sverige
12 tim 00 min
79 Linnea Steen Storvreta Sverige
11 tim 45 min
80 Helena Ljungberg Deje Sverige
10 tim 34 min
81 Anton Bondesson Västerås Sverige
10 tim 02 min
82 Fredrik Tjulin Stora Sundby Sverige
9 tim 40 min
83 Oskar Blixt Huddinge Sverige
9 tim 40 min
84 Marica Adolfsson Linköping Sverige
9 tim 05 min
85 Anna Lindström Skärblacka Sverige
8 tim 47 min
86 Staffan Borgstedt Västerås Sverige
8 tim 15 min
87 Elin Hammarsten Enköping Sverige
7 tim 30 min
88 Carola Moberg Eriksson Storvreta Sverige
7 tim 30 min
89 Tord Rosberg Jönköping Sverige
7 tim 30 min
90 Mattias Joëlson Solna Sverige
7 tim 30 min
91 Jonas Lindberg Sollentuna Sverige
6 tim 06 min
92 Thomas Nagel Lidingö Sverige
6 tim 06 min
93 Malin Johansson Luleå Sverige
6 tim 06 min
94 Raouf Sormunen Stockholm Sverige
6 tim 06 min
95 Sofia Abrahamsson Malmberget Sverige
6 tim 06 min
96 Marie Sparrow Mariefred Sverige
6 tim 06 min
97 Monika Bengtsson Oxelösund Sverige
6 tim 06 min
98 Tommy Swärdh Kramfors Sverige
6 tim 03 min
99 Björn Paulsson Uppsala Sverige
6 tim 03 min
100 Cristina Stjernberg Sollentuna Sverige
6 tim 03 min
101 Carita Glasin Djurhamn Sverige
6 tim 03 min
102 Nils Bark Stockholm Sverige
4 tim 47 min
103 Yvonne Levinovitz Nykvarn Sverige
3 tim 00 min

Fotrally IK

All rights reserved ©

Website made by

CJ & HJ

Följ oss i sociala medier

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Youtube